sd_header2011.jpg

1990s.jpg

HOME
ACTIVES
RUSHES
FUN
ROSTER
HISTORY
SIGMA STORE
RMSD SCHOLARSHIP
FACEBOOK
CONTACT US
MEMBERS ONLY
40TH ANNIVERSARY

Sigma Delta Members
From the 1990s
 
IF ANY INFORMATION IS OUT OF DATE OR YOU WOULD LIKE YOUR PICTURE EDITED OR REMOVED PLEASE CONTACT OUR WEBMASTER!
 
Click Below to Jump to Another Roster Section

Key
  Active Contact information
  No Current Contact information
  Deceased Member

P - # in Pledge Class, GRAD - Year Graduated From Lewis

alphaiota.jpg

      ALPHA IOTA CLASS SPRING '90  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AI 1992 Tom Bavone  
2 AI 1994 Tom Burgess Bluto
3 AI 1993 Shawn (Durkin) Nichols Cherry
4 AI 1993 Laura (Golembiewski) Romagno  
5 AI 1992 Dave Hagele  
6 AI 1993 Missy (Johnson) DelConte Messy
7 AI 1993 Becky Nolan  
8 AI 1993 Dave Paul  
9 AI ? Brigid Pehlke  

alphakappa.jpg

      ALPHA KAPPA CLASS FALL '90  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AK 1992 Julie (Kolb) Johnson  
2 AK / Bob Murphy Stallion
3 AK ? Kathryn (Scannell) Adkins  
4 AK 1995 Mario Razmilovic Hanz
5 AK ? Julie Reed  
6 AK 1994 Tom Stukel Ponyboy

alphalambda.jpg

      ALPHA LAMBDA CLASS SPRING '91  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AL 1994 Mike Cardella Rico Suave
2 AL 1994 Dawn Armstrong Pixie ?
3 AL 1995 Debra Bartell Pixie ?
4 AL 1993 Steve Bervid Gopher
5 AL 1995 Amy "Christine" (Couper) Bayer Vixen
6 AL ? Eileen Doyle  
7 AL 1994 Kristin (Konrath) Purcell Venus
8 AL ? Chris Michels Python
9 AL ? Rosie Ramirez  
10 AL ? Scott Rosetto  
11 AL ? Sheima Sweiss  
12 AL 1994 Shaynon Wright Tapper

alphamu.jpg

      ALPHA MU CLASS FALL '91  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AM 1995 Tony Galvin Woody
2 AM 1994 Chris Holman Homer
3 AM 1994 Melanie Jobst  
4 AM 1994 Alexandra Litas  
5 AM 1994 Bridget Pierce  

alphanu.jpg

      ALPHA NU CLASS SPRING '92  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AN 1995 Jaye (Spohn) Paulson McGrane Minnie Mouse
2 AN ? Jennifer Neeley  
3 AN ? Teri Lee Woodford  

alphaxi.jpg

      ALPHA XI CLASS FALL '92  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AX 1996 Teri (Duffy) McKay Bubbles
2 AX ? Mark Elveld Stain
3 AX ? Dylan Jones Brenda
4 AX 1995 Dan MacShane Sphincter

alphaomicron.jpg

      ALPHA OMICRON CLASS SPRING '93  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AO ? Alex Danilovich Morticia
2 AO 1995 Dave Eaton Thing
3 AO 1995 Art Laszlo Uncle Fester
4 AO 1995 Jeff McElroy Gomez 

alphapi.jpg

      ALPHA PI CLASS FALL '93  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AP / Don Durkovic Burns
2 AP 1996 Amy (Polise) Owens Carla

alpharho.jpg

      ALPHA RHO CLASS FALL '94  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AR 1995 Stephanie (Heath) Montgomery Flem
2 AR 1996 Susan (Stupec) Ahaus Tongue / Freud

alphasigma.jpg

      ALPHA SIGMA CLASS SPRING '95  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AS 1999 Margaret Radek Mary Jane

   ALPHA TAU CLASS FALL '95 
PClassGRADNameSD Name
/AT///

alphaupsilon.jpg

      ALPHA UPSILON CLASS SPRING '96  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AU ? Pam Kludac Double Dip

alphaphi.jpg

      ALPHA PHI CLASS FALL '96  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AF / Alex Erickson Dairy Queen
2 AF / John Garza  Jaws
3 AF 1999 John Klonowski Shaggy
4 AF / Nicole (Maglaris) Warren Ouiser

alphachi.jpg

      ALPHA CHI CLASS SPRING '97  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AC ? Renata Kryskowski Pampers
2 AC / Jenny Kozeluh Buttsex
3 AC ? Jeff Smith Otto
4 AC 1998 Kristen Stromberger Barbie
5 AC ? Stephanie Gaines Mr. Peepers

   ALPHA PSI CLASS FALL '97 
 ClassGRADNameSD Name
/AY///

alphaomega.jpg

      ALPHA OMEGA CLASS SPRING '98  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 AW 2000 Kayce Alltop Pucker
2 AW 2001 Jillian (Blanford) Connolly Gigglesticks
3 AW / Toma Langston Ninja
4 AW / Brendan Oprzedek Mulechops
5 AW 1999 Steve Pozgay Foghorn Keghorn
6 AW 2001 Nick Prohl Magoo
7 AW 2001 Nora (Ray) Bennett Moonbeam
8 AW 2002 Jonah Schneider Boner

   BETA ALPHA CLASS FALL '98 
PClassGRADNameSD Name
/BA///

betabeta.jpg

      BETA BETA CLASS SPRING '99  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 BB 1999 Allison Braitkrus Huggies
2 BB / Raymond Cleveland Long Dong Silver
3 BB 2002 Sarah (Grycko) Oprzedek Mousse T
4 BB / Joe Heaton Winnebago
5 BB 1999 Katherine Hodge Snowflake
6 BB 2002 Trisha Jakel Sachmo
7 BB 2003 Shane Muir Greasy Pole
8 BB / Lynn Opila Riddler
9 BB 2003 Myra Perez Shooter
10 BB 2002 Alice (Piotrowski) Santos Frenchie
11 BB 2000 Amanda Ragan Busty Larue
12 BB 2003 Heather Reedy Fireball
13 BB / Jake Sanders Watermelon
14 BB / Jenn Smith Funkytown
15 BB 1977 Keith White Handsome Pete

betagamma.jpg

      BETA GAMMA CLASS FALL '99  
P Class GRAD Name SD Name
1 BG / Chris Payne Goofy

SIGMA DELTA FRATORITY - Lewis University -
1 University Parkway - Romeoville, IL 60446
-Lewis University does not endorse nor manage the material found on this site. Sigma Delta Fratority abides by all rules of the Student Organization Manual and Anti-Hazing Rules that applies to all Lewis student organizations. If there are any questions or concerns, please contact our webmaster sigmadeltafratority@gmail.com
This website Designed by the MAGOO DESIGN Company

SITE START DATE: June 3rd, 2006

magoodesign.jpg

lulogo.jpg