sd_header2011.jpg

HOME
RUSHES
FUN
ROSTER
HISTORY
RMSD SCHOLARSHIP
FACEBOOK
CONTACT US
MEMBERS ONLY
45TH ANNIVERSARY

45th ANNIVERSARY 
Who's Going? Listed in Order by Pledge Class,
Starting with the Founding Fathers and going up.
 
 
55 Sigma Deltas
16 Guests            
71 People Going!

30 CLASSES REPRESENTED!!!

ALPHA SPRING 1973
 Class Name
A Tim Murphy
 
BETA FALL 1973
 Class Name
B Kevin Kennedy
 
GAMMA SPRING 1974
ClassName
G
John Siwinski
G
Ken Hawking
 
 EPSILON SPRING 1975
 Class Name
 E Bill Hartmann
 E Uve Jagiella
  
 ZETA FALL 1975 
 Class Name
Z
 Kevin Newquist
Z
 Joe Falese & Kristen Falese
Z Ron Campo
  
 ETA SPRING 1976
 Class Name
E  Dan "Ziggy" & Deb Zigulich
E Derek & Marie Singleton
E
 Karen (Bean) Marvinac
E
 Mary (Petro) Kimmey
E
 Joseph O'Malley
  
 IOTA SPRING 1977
 Class Name
 I Patti Hartig
 
 KAPPA FALL 1977
 Class Name
 K Mark Kisicki
  
 LAMBDA SPRING 1978
 Class Name
 L Linda (Jankiewicz) Campbell
  
 ALPHA XI FALL 1992
 Class Name
 AX Teri (Duffy) McKay
  
 ALPHA PHI FALL 1996 
 Class Name
 AF John Garza
  
 ALPHA OMEGA SPRING 1998
 Class Name
 AW Nick Prohl
 AW Jonah & Erin Schneider
 AW Nora (Ray) Bennett & Tony Bennett
 
 BETA BETA SPRING 1999 
 Class Name
 BB Jake Sanders & Guest
  
 BETA ZETA CLASS SPRING 2001
 Class Name
 BZ Alison (Oprzedek) Prohl
  
BETA KAPPA CLASS SPRING 2003
ClassName
BKSteve Barta & Guest
BKTim & Ann Karkowski
  
BETA MU CLASS SPRING 2004
 Class Name
BM
 Patrick O'Brien
BM  Patrick Wilder & Lexi Austring
  
BETA XI CLASS SPRING 2005
ClassName
BXChristy Jones


 BETA SIGMA CLASS SPRING 2007
 Class Name
 BS Amanda (Lowe) Page & Matt Page
 BS Melle Robinson & Anthony Paluki
  
 BETA TAU CLASS FALL 2007
 Class Name
 BTJillian Tschetter & Mitch Pirlot
  
 BETA PHI CLASS SPRING 2007
 Class Name
 BF Summer (Ferrara) Kornfeind
 BF Kenith Kornfeind
  
 BETA OMEGA CLASS SPRING 2010
 Class Name
 BW Katie Kersey & Kevin Lessmann
 BW Natalie Paul & Greg Hobbs
  
GAMMA DELTA CLASS SPRING 2012
 Class Name
 GD Katie Dignin & Abel Alvarez
  
 GAMMA EPSILON CLASS SPRING 2012
 Class Name
 GE Kelly Provenzano
 GE Mary Trost & Matt Garcia
  
 GAMMA ZETA CLASS FALL 2012
 Class Name
 GZ Chris Rimmke & Guest
 GZ Jose Lopez
 GZ Erin Richards
  
 GAMMA ETA CLASS SPRING 2013
 Class Name
GH Kristen Newberry
GH Michael MacNaughton & Brittani Giersch
GH R.J Adema
GH Breandan Rook
  
 GAMMA THETA CLASS FALL 2013
 Class Name
GQ
 Magdalena Hodurek
  
 GAMMA KAPPA CLASS FALL 2014 
 Class Name
 GK Nikki O'Keefe
  
 GAMMA LAMBDA CLASS SPRING 2015
 Class Name
 GL Kevin Zigman
 GL Brianna Echevarria
  
 GAMMA MU CLASS FALL 2015
 Class Name
 GM Charlie Tannehill
  
  GAMMA NU CLASS SPRING 2016
 Class Name
 GN Mitch Kanellis
 GN Jordan Cummings

SIGMA DELTA FRATORITY - Lewis University -
1 University Parkway - Romeoville, IL 60446
-Lewis University does not endorse nor manage the material found on this site. Sigma Delta Fratority abides by all rules of the Student Organization Manual and Anti-Hazing Rules that applies to all Lewis student organizations. If there are any questions or concerns, please contact our webmaster sigmadeltafratority@gmail.com
This website Designed by the MAGOO DESIGN Company

SITE START DATE: June 3rd, 2006

magoodesign.jpg

lulogo.jpg