FOUNDING FATHERS FALL 1972 |
Class | Name |
FF | Chris Devenny |
FF | David Palacz |
FF | Mike Samars |
|
|
ALPHA
CLASS SPRING 1973 |
Class | Name |
A | Rich Ahern |
A | Peter Grande |
A | Tim Murphy |
|
|
BETA CLASS FALL 1973 |
Class | Name |
B | Kevin Kennedy |
B | Charlie Painter |
|
|
GAMMA CLASS SPRING 1974 |
Class | Name |
G | Ken Hawking |
G | John Siwinski |
G | Mike Smith |
|
|
DELTA CLASS FALL 1974 |
Class | Name |
D | Dan Franchetti |
|
|
ZETA CLASS FALL 1975 |
Class | Name |
Z | Joe Falese w/Kristen Falese |
|
|
ETA CLASS SPRING 1976 |
Class | Name |
H | John Cassin |
H | Maureen (Cronin) Marthaller |
H | John McIntire |
H | Margie (Renner) Palermo |
|
|
THETA CLASS FALL 1976 |
Class | Name |
Q | Susan (Shannon) Boutin w/Cheryl Siwinski |
|
|
IOTA CLASS SPRING 1977 |
Class | Name |
I | Jane
Condon w/Guest |
I | Kate (Dolan) Burke |
I | Patti Hartig |
I | Patti (Martin) McIntire |
I | Michelle (Mooney) Cassin |
|
|
KAPPA CLASS FALL
1977 |
Class | Name |
K | Mark Kisicki |
K | Rich Burke |
|
|
LAMBDA CLASS SPRING 1978 |
Class | Name |
L | Maria (Calov) Koutsopanagos |
L | Laura (Grande) Mackey |
L | Linda
(Jankiewicz) Campbell |
L | Mary (Szymkewicz) Powers |
|
|
RHO CLASS SPRING 1981 |
Class | Name |
R | Maureen (Walsh) Sullivan |
|
|
ALPHA ETA CLASS SPRING 1989 |
Class | Name |
AH | Ernie Ray
w/Diandra Cecchetti |
|
|
ALPHA LAMBDA
CLASS SPRING 1991 |
Class | Name |
AL | Steve Bervid w/Diana Santos Bervid |
|
|
ALPHA
PHI CLASS FALL 1996 |
Class | Name |
AF | John Garza |
AF | Nicole (Maglaris) Warren w/Bart Warren |
|
|
ALPHA
CHI CLASS SPRING 1997 |
Class | Name |
AC | Jenny (Kozeluh) Jasper
w/Tom Jasper |
|
|
ALPHA
OMEGA CLASS SPRING 1998 |
Class | Name |
AW | Kayce (Alltop) Mize |
AW | Jillian (Blanford) Connolly |
AW | Brendan Oprzedek |
AW | Nick Prohl |
AW | Nora (Ray) Bennett w/Tony Bennett |
AW | Jonah Schneider w/Erin Dowse Schneider |
|
|
BETA BETA CLASS SPRING 1999 |
Class | Name |
BB | Sarah
(Grycko) Oprzedek |
BB | Jake Sanders w/Megan Sanders |
BB | Keith White |
|
|
BETA EPSILON CLASS FALL 2000 |
Class | Name |
HON - BE | Ron
Prohl w/Dale Prohl |
|
|
BETA
ZETA CLASS SPRING 2001 |
Class | Name |
BZ | Alison (Oprzedek) Prohl |
|
|
BETA IOTA CLASS FALL 2002 |
Class | Name |
BI | Nick Simon w/Katie
Kaye |
|
|
BETA KAPPA CLASS SPRING 2003 |
Class | Name |
BK | Steve Barta w/Guest |
BK | Clare Brandt Sampson |
BK | Jeremy Brzycki |
BK | Tim Karkowski w/ Dr. Ann Todd-Karkowski |
BK | Jared Sampson |
|
|
BETA LAMBDA CLASS FALL 2003 |
Class | Name |
BL | Jim Lis |
|
|
BETA MU CLASS SPRING 2004 |
Class | Name |
BM | Pat Wilder |
|
|
BETA XI CLASS SPRING 2005 |
Class | Name |
BX | Erica Edgeworth |
BX | Christy Jones |
BX | Emily
(Kadar) Brzycki |
|
|
BETA OMICRON CLASS FALL 2005 |
Class | Name |
BO | Patrick
Beck |
|
|
BETA SIGMA CLASS SPRING 2007 |
Class | Name |
BS | Amanda
Lowe w/Matt Page |
BS | Mel Robinson w/Anthony Palucki |
BS | Allen Vojta-Craggs
w/Jenna Gold |
|
|
BETA
TAU CLASS FALL 2007 |
Class | Name |
BT | Jim Mrzocka |
BT | Jill Tschetter |
|
|
BETA UPSILON
CLASS SPRING 2008 |
Class | Name |
HON-BU | Luke Pascale w/Amy Anderson |
BU | Siobhan (Yore) Lynch |
|
|
BETA PHI CLASS FALL 2008 |
Class | Name |
BF | Summer Ferrara |
BF | Kenith Kornfield |
BF | Steve
Polodna w/Guest |
|
|
BETA
CHI CLASS SPRING 2009 |
Class | Name |
BC | Kelli LaValle |
BC | Emmanuel "Manny" Pendola |
HON-BC | Anna Wilder |
|
|
BETA OMEGA CLASS SPRING 2010 |
Class | Name |
BW | Robert Bullard |
BW | Katie Kersey |
BW | Natalie Paul |
|
|
GAMMA ALPHA CLASS
FALL 2010 |
Class | Name |
GA | Tom Salata |
|
|
GAMMA BETA CLASS
SPRING 2011 |
Class | Name |
GB | Kailey Allen |
|
|
GAMMA DELTA CLASS
SPRING 2012 (1) |
Class | Name |
GD | Katie Dignin |
|
|
GAMMA EPSILON CLASS SPRING 2012 (2) |
Class | Name |
GE | Mike MacNaughton |
GE | Kelly Provenzano |
GE | Alyssa
Shersen w/Guest |
GE | Michael Shippy |
GE | Mary Trost |
|
|
GAMMA ZETA CLASS
FALL 2012 |
Class | Name |
GZ | Jose Lopez |
GZ | Erin
Richards |
GZ | Chris Rimmk |